timezones.de

05:57:46am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Konotop
Ukraine - Sumy

Current local time:

08:57am:46
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Sumy
Population:91.798
Latitude:51.2403200
Longitude:33.2026300
Elevation:142m
Alternate names:Gorad Kanatop, Konotop, Konotopas, ke nuo tuo pu, kho nx thxp, kwnwtwp, Горад Канатоп, Конотоп, Կոնոտոպ, کونوتوپ, โคนอทอป, 科諾托普m
Advert