timezones.de

09:50:30am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Krolevets’
Ukraine - Sumy

Current local time:

11:50am:30
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Sumy
Population:24.115
Latitude:51.5477500
Longitude:33.3847500
Elevation:166m
Alternate names:Korolevets, Krolevec, Krolevec', Krolevets, Krolevets', Krolevets’, Krolovets, Кролевец, Кролевецьm
Advert