timezones.de

02:22:36pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Lebedyn
Ukraine - Sumy

Current local time:

04:22pm:36
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Sumy
Population:27.695
Latitude:50.5851800
Longitude:34.4849000
Elevation:122m
Alternate names:Lebedin, Lebedyn, Лебединm
Advert