timezones.de

12:45:04am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Seredyna-Buda
Ukraine - Sumy

Current local time:

03:45am:04
Tuesday23.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Sumy
Population:7.161
Latitude:52.1890300
Longitude:34.0363900
Elevation:194m
Alternate names:Iseredinabuda, Seredina Buda, Seredina-Buda, Seredyna-Buda, Середина Буда, Середина-Будаm
Advert