timezones.de

12:53:49am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Kozova
Ukraine - Ternopil

Current local time:

02:53am:49
Friday22.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Ternopil
Population:9.019
Latitude:49.4354400
Longitude:25.1508600
Elevation:361m
Alternate names:Kozova, Kozovo, Kozowa, Козоваm
Advert