timezones.de

12:16:27pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Kremenets’
Ukraine - Ternopil

Current local time:

03:16pm:27
Monday22.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Ternopil
Population:21.000
Latitude:50.0969300
Longitude:25.7245900
Elevation:301m
Alternate names:Kremenec, Kremenec', Kremenets, Kremenets', Kremenets’, Krzemieniec, Kshemenets, Кременец, Кременецьm
Advert