timezones.de

02:27:46am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Lanivtsi
Ukraine - Ternopil

Current local time:

04:27am:46
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Ternopil
Population:8.357
Latitude:49.8632800
Longitude:26.0908200
Elevation:272m
Alternate names:Lanavtse, Lanivci, Lanivtsi, Lanovtse, Lanovtsy, Lanowce, Łanowce, Ланівціm
Advert