timezones.de

12:11:32am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Terebovlya
Ukraine - Ternopil

Current local time:

02:11am:32
Friday22.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Ternopil
Population:13.153
Latitude:49.3018700
Longitude:25.7099700
Elevation:350m
Alternate names:Terebovlja, Terebovlya, Trebozlya, Trembovlya, Trembowla, Теребовляm
Advert