timezones.de

07:45:31pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Zalishchyky
Ukraine - Ternopil

Current local time:

09:45pm:31
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Ternopil
Population:9.749
Latitude:48.6433100
Longitude:25.7379400
Elevation:179m
Alternate names:Zaleshchik, Zaleshchiki, Zaleshchyki, Zaleshiki, Zaleszczyki, Zalishchiki, Zalishchyky, Zalishhiki, Zalisiki, Заліщикиm
Advert