timezones.de

09:52:54am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Zboriv
Ukraine - Ternopil

Current local time:

11:52am:54
Wednesday20.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Ternopil
Population:7.159
Latitude:49.6648400
Longitude:25.1409700
Elevation:354m
Alternate names:Zboriv, Zborov, Zborow, Zboruv, Zborów, Зборівm
Advert