timezones.de

04:25:16pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Haysyn
Ukraine - Vinnyts'ka

Current local time:

06:25pm:16
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Vinnyts'ka
Population:24.687
Latitude:48.8114300
Longitude:29.3897700
Elevation:210m
Alternate names:Gaisin, Gaissin, Gajsin, Gaysin, Haysyn, Гайсинm
Advert