timezones.de

01:10:39am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Illintsi
Ukraine - Vinnyts'ka

Current local time:

03:10am:39
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Vinnyts'ka
Population:10.770
Latitude:49.1047900
Longitude:29.2177300
Elevation:214m
Alternate names:Il'intsy, Illinci, Illintsi, Il’intsy, Іллінці, Иллінціm
Advert