timezones.de

03:12:32am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Kalynivka
Ukraine - Vinnyts'ka

Current local time:

05:12am:32
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Vinnyts'ka
Population:19.315
Latitude:49.4538900
Longitude:28.5260800
Elevation:280m
Alternate names:Kalinivka, Kalinovka, Kalinovskiy, Kalynivka, Калиновка, Калинівкаm
Advert