timezones.de

05:55:49am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Khmil’nyk
Ukraine - Vinnyts'ka

Current local time:

08:55am:49
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Vinnyts'ka
Population:28.136
Latitude:49.5597900
Longitude:27.9575400
Elevation:266m
Alternate names:Khmel'nik, Khmel'niki, Khmel’nik, Khmel’niki, Khmil'nik, Khmil'nyk, Khmil’nyk, Хмельник, Хмільникm
Advert