timezones.de

10:08:54am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Kozyatyn
Ukraine - Vinnyts'ka

Current local time:

01:08pm:54
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Vinnyts'ka
Population:25.645
Latitude:49.7143100
Longitude:28.8338500
Elevation:293m
Alternate names:Kasatin, Kazatin, Kozjatin, Kozyatyn, Козятинm
Advert