timezones.de

09:04:57am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Mohyliv-Podil’s’kyy
Ukraine - Vinnyts'ka

Current local time:

11:04am:57
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Vinnyts'ka
Population:32.500
Latitude:48.4459800
Longitude:27.7982000
Elevation:68m
Alternate names:Mogilev-Podol'skij, Mogilev-Podol'skiy, Mogiliv-Podil's'kij, Mogilov Podolski, Mogilëv-Podol’skiy, Mohyliv-Podil's'kyy, Mohyliv-Podil’s’kyy, Могилев-Подольский, Могилів-Подільськийm
Advert