timezones.de

05:30:43am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Nemyriv
Ukraine - Vinnyts'ka

Current local time:

07:30am:43
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Vinnyts'ka
Population:11.633
Latitude:48.9707600
Longitude:28.8377900
Elevation:272m
Alternate names:Nemiriv, Nemirov, Nemyriv, Немирівm
Advert