timezones.de

05:29:43am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Pohrebyshche
Ukraine - Vinnyts'ka

Current local time:

07:29am:43
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Vinnyts'ka
Population:10.354
Latitude:49.4863900
Longitude:29.2636100
Elevation:228m
Alternate names:Pogrebischtsche, Pogrebishche, Pogrebishchenskiy, Pogrebishhe, Pohrebyshche, Погребищеm
Advert