timezones.de

12:26:25am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Tul’chyn
Ukraine - Vinnyts'ka

Current local time:

02:26am:25
Friday22.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Vinnyts'ka
Population:16.136
Latitude:48.6744800
Longitude:28.8464100
Elevation:231m
Alternate names:Tu'chin, Tul'chin, Tul'chyn, Tultschin, Tul’chyn, Tu’chin, Тульчинm
Advert