timezones.de

04:24:39pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Vapnyarka
Ukraine - Vinnyts'ka

Current local time:

06:24pm:39
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Vinnyts'ka
Population:8.443
Latitude:48.5347900
Longitude:28.7435800
Elevation:313m
Alternate names:Vapnjarka, Vapnyarka, Wapnjarka, Вапняркаm
Advert