timezones.de

12:37:08pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Vinnytsya
Ukraine - Vinnyts'ka

Current local time:

02:37pm:08
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Vinnyts'ka
Population:352.115
Latitude:49.2327800
Longitude:28.4809700
Elevation:235m
Alternate names:VIN, Vinnica, Vinnicja, Vinnitsa, Vinnytsya, Winniza, Винница, Вінницяm
Advert