timezones.de

11:47:28am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Kamin’-Kashyrs’kyy
Ukraine - Volyn

Current local time:

02:47pm:28
Monday22.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Volyn
Population:11.042
Latitude:51.6241200
Longitude:24.9586400
Elevation:153m
Alternate names:Kamen' Koshirski, Kamen'-Kashirsk, Kamen'-Kashirskiy, Kamen'-Koshirskiy, Kamen-Koschyrski, Kamen’ Koshirski, Kamen’-Kashirsk, Kamen’-Kashirskiy, Kamen’-Koshirskiy, Kamien Koszyrski, Kamień Koszyrski, Kamin'-Kashirs'kij, Kamin'-Kashyrs'kyy, Kamin’-Kashyrs’kyy, Камінь-Каширськийm
Advert