timezones.de

07:35:51pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Luts’k
Ukraine - Volyn

Current local time:

09:35pm:51
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Volyn
Population:213.661
Latitude:50.7593200
Longitude:25.3424400
Elevation:192m
Alternate names:Loetsk, Loutsk, Luc'k, Luck, Luckas, Lucko, Luts'k, Lutsk, Luts’k, Luzk, lwzq, Łuck, Луцк, Луцьк, לוצקm
Advert