timezones.de

09:49:45pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Lyuboml’
Ukraine - Volyn

Current local time:

12:49am:45
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Volyn
Population:10.000
Latitude:51.2260100
Longitude:24.0372700
Elevation:188m
Alternate names:Ljuboml', Luboml, Lyubomi, Lyuboml', Lyuboml’, Любомльm
Advert