timezones.de

09:36:52am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Ratne
Ukraine - Volyn

Current local time:

11:36am:52
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Volyn
Population:9.081
Latitude:51.6683000
Longitude:24.5303000
Elevation:156m
Alternate names:Rafno, Ratne, Ratno, Ратнеm
Advert