timezones.de

10:01:47am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Bilky
Ukraine - Zakarpattia

Current local time:

12:01pm:47
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Uzhgorod
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Zakarpattia
Population:7.778
Latitude:48.3150300
Longitude:23.1324800
Elevation:147m
Alternate names:Belka, Belki, Bil'ki, Bilki, Bilky, Bil’ki, Белка, Білкиm
Advert