timezones.de

10:49:42am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Bushtyno
Ukraine - Zakarpattia

Current local time:

12:49pm:42
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Uzhgorod
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Zakarpattia
Population:8.236
Latitude:48.0512100
Longitude:23.4857900
Elevation:206m
Alternate names:Bushtina, Bushtino, Bushtyna, Bushtyno, Bustino, Bustyahaza, Bustyaháza, Buštino, Буштиноm
Advert