timezones.de

11:58:51am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Korolevo
Ukraine - Zakarpattia

Current local time:

02:58pm:51
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Uzhgorod
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Zakarpattia
Population:7.844
Latitude:48.1524700
Longitude:23.1365900
Elevation:144m
Alternate names:Kirakhaza, Kiralkhaza, Kiralyhaza, Királyháza, Koroleve, Korolevo, Kralovo na Tison, Kralovo nad Tisou, Королеве, Королевоm
Advert