timezones.de

11:47:17am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Perechyn
Ukraine - Zakarpattia

Current local time:

01:47pm:17
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Uzhgorod
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Zakarpattia
Population:7.000
Latitude:48.7361600
Longitude:22.4820000
Elevation:151m
Alternate names:Perechin, Perechyn, Perecin, Perecseny, Perečin, Перечинm
Advert