timezones.de

09:27:37am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Tyachiv
Ukraine - Zakarpattia

Current local time:

12:27pm:37
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Uzhgorod
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Zakarpattia
Population:9.422
Latitude:48.0117900
Longitude:23.5706100
Elevation:213m
Alternate names:Tachevo, Taciv, Tacovo, Tačovo, Tjachiv, Tyachev, Tyachevo, Tyachiv, Тячівm
Advert