timezones.de

09:52:07am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Velykyi Bereznyi
Ukraine - Zakarpattia

Current local time:

11:52am:07
Wednesday20.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Uzhgorod
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Zakarpattia
Population:7.078
Latitude:48.8883100
Longitude:22.4605200
Elevation:197m
Alternate names:Nagyberezna, Velikij Bereznij, Velikij Bereznyj, Velikyj Bereznyj, Velke Berezne, Velky Berezny, Velký Berezný, Veľké Berezné, Veľký Berezný, Великий Березний, Великий Березный, Великый Березныйm
Advert