timezones.de

11:12:31am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Vynohradiv
Ukraine - Zakarpattia

Current local time:

02:12pm:31
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Uzhgorod
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Zakarpattia
Population:27.600
Latitude:48.1413500
Longitude:23.0266600
Elevation:133m
Alternate names:Horvinogradovo, Nagyszollos, Nagyszöllös, Nagyszőllős, Sevljus, Sevlus, Sevluš, Sevlyush, Vel'ky Sevl'yush, Vel’ky Sevl’yush, Vinogradiv, Vinogradov, Vynohradiv, Виноградов, Виноградівm
Advert