timezones.de

03:48:18am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Yasinya
Ukraine - Zakarpattia

Current local time:

06:48am:18
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Uzhgorod
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Zakarpattia
Population:7.708
Latitude:48.2793700
Longitude:24.3604200
Elevation:657m
Alternate names:Asina, Jasina, Jasinja, Jasińa, Kereshmeze, Yasina, Yasinya, Ясіняm
Advert