timezones.de

03:00:34am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Berdyans’k
Ukraine - Zaporizhia

Current local time:

06:00am:34
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Zaporizhia
Population:118.284
Latitude:46.7664400
Longitude:36.7987200
Elevation:31m
Alternate names:Berdjans'k, Berdjansk, Berdyans'k, Berdyansk, Berdyans’k, Osipenko, Бердянск, Бердянськm
Advert