timezones.de

04:02:01am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Kostyantynivka
Ukraine - Zaporizhia

Current local time:

06:02am:01
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Zaporizhia
Population:11.540
Latitude:46.8167300
Longitude:35.4228700
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Konstantinovka, Konstantinovka Yedionkhta, Kostjantinivka, Kostyantynivka, Yedinokhta, Константиновка, Костянтинівкаm
Advert