timezones.de

03:43:14am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Kuybysheve
Ukraine - Zaporizhia

Current local time:

05:43am:14
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Zaporizhia
Population:7.832
Latitude:47.3580000
Longitude:36.6490800
Elevation:201m
Alternate names:Kujbisheve, Kujbyshevo, Kuybysheve, Kuybyshevo, Куйбишеве, Куйбышевоm
Advert