timezones.de

07:50:31pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Mykhaylivka
Ukraine - Zaporizhia

Current local time:

09:50pm:31
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Zaporizhia
Population:13.216
Latitude:47.2723500
Longitude:35.2223500
Elevation:84m
Alternate names:Mihajlivka, Mikhajlivka, Mikhaylovka, Mykhaylivka, Михайлівкаm
Advert