timezones.de

02:15:55pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Prymors’k
Ukraine - Zaporizhia

Current local time:

04:15pm:55
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Zaporizhia
Population:13.900
Latitude:46.7347900
Longitude:36.3442500
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Nogaisk, Nogaysk, Primors'k, Primorsk, Primorskoye, Prymors'k, Prymors’k, Приморск, Приморськm
Advert