timezones.de

03:43:33pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Tokmak
Ukraine - Zaporizhia

Current local time:

05:43pm:33
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Zaporizhia
Population:34.926
Latitude:47.2552200
Longitude:35.7123800
Elevation:48m
Alternate names:Bol'shoy Tokmak, Bol’shoy Tokmak, Tokmak, Tomak, Токмакm
Advert