timezones.de

10:23:32am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Vasylivka
Ukraine - Zaporizhia

Current local time:

01:23pm:32
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Zaporizhia
Population:15.012
Latitude:47.4369400
Longitude:35.2741700
Elevation:39m
Alternate names:Vasil'yevka, Vasilevka, Vasilivka, Vasil’yevka, Vasylivka, Василівкаm
Advert