timezones.de

08:22:16pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Vesele
Ukraine - Zaporizhia

Current local time:

10:22pm:16
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Zaporizhia
Population:10.683
Latitude:47.0147900
Longitude:34.9150400
Elevation:76m
Alternate names:Vesele, Veseloye, Vesëloye, Веселеm
Advert