timezones.de

12:29:37am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Andrushivka
Ukraine - Zhytomyr

Current local time:

02:29am:37
Friday22.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Zhytomyr
Population:9.522
Latitude:50.0228800
Longitude:29.0202300
Elevation:212m
Alternate names:Andruschowka, Andrushevka, Andrushivka, Andrushjovka, Andrushovka, Андрушёвка, Андрушівкаm
Advert