timezones.de

09:58:14am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Berdychiv
Ukraine - Zhytomyr

Current local time:

11:58am:14
Wednesday20.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Zhytomyr
Population:86.250
Latitude:49.8992800
Longitude:28.6023500
Elevation:250m
Alternate names:Berdichen, Berdichev, Berdichiv, Berdiciv, Berditschew, Berdychiv, Berdyciv, Berdycivas, Berdyciw, Berdyczow, Berdyczów, Berdytchiv, Berdytjiv, Berdytschiw, Berdytsiv, Berdytsjiv, Berdytšiv, Berdyčiv, Berdyčivas, Berdyčiw, Berdîciv, Berdıçiv, beleudichiu, berudichifu, bie er ji qie fu, brdychyf, brdyzb, byrdytshyf, Бердичев, Бердичив, Бердичів, Բերդիչև, בערדיטשעוו, ברדיצב, بردیچیف, بيرديتشيف, ベルディチフ, 別爾基切夫, 베르디치우m
Advert