timezones.de

08:27:54pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Malyn
Ukraine - Zhytomyr

Current local time:

11:27pm:54
Monday22.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Zhytomyr
Population:27.068
Latitude:50.7723300
Longitude:29.2383300
Elevation:161m
Alternate names:Malin, Malyn, Малинm
Advert