timezones.de

02:39:38pm
Advert
Flag United Arab Emirates

Abu Dhabi
United Arab Emirates - Abu Dhabi

Current local time:

06:39pm:38
Tuesday22.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dubai
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:United Arab Emirates (AE)
Federal State:Abu Dhabi
Population:603.492
Latitude:24.4666700
Longitude:54.3666700
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:AEbu Saby, AUH, Aboe Dhabi, Abou Dabi, Abu Dabi, Abu Dabis, Abu Daby, Abu Daibi, Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi emiraat, Abu Zabi, Abu Zaby, Abu Zabye, Abu Zabyo, Abu Ḍabi, Abu Ḑabi, Abu-Dabi, Abu-Dabi khot, Abu-Dabio, Abu-Dzabi, Abú Dabí, Abú Daibí, Abú Dhabí, Abú Zabí, Abû Daby, Abū Dabī, Abū Z̧aby, Abū Z̧abye, Abū Z̧abyo, Abū Z̧abī, Ampou Ntampi, Gorad Abu-Dabi, a bu zha bi, abu dhabi, abu-zabi, abudabi, abudhabi, abwzby, aputapi, xa bud abi, Äbu Saby, Əbu-Dabi, Αμπου Νταμπι, Αμπού Ντάμπι, Абу Даби, Абу-Даби, Абу-Даби хот, Абу-Дабі, Горад Абу-Дабі, Әбү-Дәби шәһәре, Աբու Դաբի, אבו דאבי, أبوظبي, ئەبووزەبی, ابوظبی, ابوظہبی, अबु धाबी, अबू धाबी, আবুধাবি, ਅਬੂ ਧਾਬੀ, ଆବୁଧାବି, அபுதாபி, ಅಬು ಧಾಬಿ, അബുദാബി, අබුඩාබි, อาบูดาบี, ཨ་པོའུ་དྷ་པེ།, အဘူဒါဘီမြို့, აბუ-ზაბი, አቡ ዳቢ, アブダビ, 阿布扎比, 아부다비m
Advert