timezones.de

10:52:10am
Advert
Flag United Arab Emirates

Ajman
United Arab Emirates - Ajman

Current local time:

02:52pm:10
Saturday30.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dubai
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:United Arab Emirates (AE)
Federal State:Ajman
Population:226.172
Latitude:25.4111100
Longitude:55.4350400
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Ajman, Al Ajman, QAJ, Ujman, ʿjman, عجمانm
Advert