timezones.de

01:44:49pm
Advert
Flag United Arab Emirates

Al Fujayrah
United Arab Emirates - Al Fujayrah

Current local time:

05:44pm:49
Tuesday22.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dubai
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:United Arab Emirates (AE)
Federal State:Al Fujayrah
Population:62.415
Latitude:25.1164100
Longitude:56.3414100
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Al Fujayrah, Al-Fudjayra, Al-Fujayrah' emiraat, FJR, Fudschaira, Fudzhejra, Fujaira, Fujairah, Fujajro, Fujayrah, Fuĵajro, alfjyrt, fjyrt, fu ji la, fujaira, Фуджейра, الفجيرة, فجيرة, フジャイラ, 富吉拉m
Advert