timezones.de

11:43:49pm
Advert
Flag United Arab Emirates

Dubai
United Arab Emirates - Dubai

Current local time:

03:43am:49
Wednesday23.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dubai
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:United Arab Emirates (AE)
Federal State:Dubai
Population:1.137.347
Latitude:25.0657000
Longitude:55.1712800
Elevation:3m
Alternate names:DXB, Dabei, Dibai, Dibay, Doubayi, Dubae, Dubai, Dubai emiraat, Dubaija, Dubaj, Dubajo, Dubajus, Dubay, Dubayy, Dubaï, Dubái, Dúbæ, Ehmirat Dubaj, Fort Dabei, Ntoumpai, dby, dbyy, di bai, dobai, du bai, duba'i, dubai, dubay, dubi, dwbyy, tupai, Ντουμπάι, Дубаи, Дубай, Эмірат Дубай, Դուբայի Էմիրություն, דובאי, דוביי, دبئی, دبى, دبي, دبی, دوبەی, دۇبائى, दुबई, দুবাই, துபை, దుబాయ్, ದುಬೈ, ദുബായ്, ดูไบ, დუბაი, ドバイ, 杜拜, 迪拜, 두바이m
Advert