timezones.de

05:49:06pm
Flag Uruguay

Aguas Corrientes
Uruguay - Canelones

Current local time:

02:49pm:06
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:Canelones
Population:1.101
Latitude:-34.5219400
Longitude:-56.3936100
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Aguas Corrientesm