timezones.de

04:50:55pm
Flag Uruguay

Colonia Nicolich
Uruguay - Canelones

Current local time:

01:50pm:55
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:Canelones
Population:8.902
Latitude:-34.8130600
Longitude:-56.0447200
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Colonia Nicolichm